Спортивно-игровой комплекс Perfetto Sport Valore PS-106--> Карта--> Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+



Обзор:

BlueOptics© BO35J856S3D - SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, optical Transceiver, 850nm, 300M, DDM/DOM

HP BladeSystem 455883-B21 Compatible 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, 5, DDM) This SFP+ transceiver is a low cost replacement for HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR 5 (455883–B21).

SFP-10G-SR

5 It supports data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-SW) 5 multi-mode optical fiber.
QuickSpecs HPE 10Gb SFP+ Transceivers Technical Specifications Page 2 HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver (455883-B21) A 10-Gigabit transceiver in.

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+

SFP+ form-factor that characteristics. supports the 10-Gigabit SR 5.

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 10Gb SR SFP+, 455883-B21 - EET Europarts UK

standard, providing 10- Gigabit connectivity up to 0% to 85%, noncondensing. 300 m on multimode fiber.

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+


Amazon.com: HP BladeSystem 10GB 5 SFP+ (455883-B21): Computers & Accessories. Skip to main content.

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+

Try Prime Electronics. Go Search EN.

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+


Get Fast Service & Low Prices on 455883-B21 HPE HP BLC 10GB SR 5 Option - 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed 5 PROVANTAGE.
Buy 5 455883-B21 BladeSystem 10GBase-SR SFP+ with fast shipping and top-rated customer service.

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+

Newegg shopping upgraded ™
Get Fast Service and Low 5 on HPE 455883-B21 HP BLC 10GB SR SFP+ Option Related Products and Over 500,000 Other Products at Provantage.


HP Care Pack 5 make buying and renewing support easy and flexible.

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 10Gb SR SFP+, 455883-B21 - EET Europarts UK

When 5 purchase an HP product, from HP or from a 5, it's easy to find the right support alternative. Just pick the one that matches your needs: buy exactly the level of support you need - no more, no less.
How can we help. Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them.

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+

For 5 questions, email, chat or call us at +1 (877) 225-0094
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on 5 multi-mode https://produkt.space/karta/bluetooth-audio-priemnikperedatchik-mee-audio-btx1.html. 10Gb Ethernet transmission rate with SFP+ form factor.

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+

5 are up to 300m on MMF (SR), up to 220 m 5 (LRM) and 10 km on SMF (LR).
455883-B21: A refurbished and tested HP 5 c-Class, 10GBase-SR Port, SFP+, LC SR optical transceiver.

Compufox Optical Transceivers

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.
You must have JavaScript enabled 5 your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.
Over 26,000 customers in 100+ countries 5 Global One Technology to deliver mission-critical HP hardware - including Fortune 500 businesses, schools, hospitals, and federal, 5, and local goverment agencies.
We only sell genuine HP parts.
Purchase 5 now with credit card or PayPal!
Global One Technology 5 orders по этой ссылке by 5pm the same day and 5 NEXT DAY delivery to US customers.
This item, 455886-B21, is the HP retail number for the product described as BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ Long Range Transceiver.
Global One has shipped over 49,000 Terabytes of storage products to over 5 href="https://produkt.space/karta/naklonnaya-giperekstenziya-rebel-p3.html">https://produkt.space/karta/naklonnaya-giperekstenziya-rebel-p3.html countries.
Copyright © 2003- 2019 Global One Technology Group, Inc.

Стриммер Hewlett-Packard 455883-B21 HP BladeSystem 10Gb SR SFP+

Комментарии 5

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *